CANALFEB.tv - PROGRAMACIÓN |
|
|
|
|
VIERNES 24 MARZO |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
20:45 h. |
Cafés Candelas Breogán vs Leyma Coruña |
Liga LEB Oro |
20:45 h. |
Calzados Robusta vs Ourense P. Termal |
Liga LEB Oro |
21:00 h. |
Actel Força Lleida vs Marín Peixegalego |
Liga LEB Oro |
21:00 h. |
Quesos Cerrato vs Palma Air Europa |
Liga LEB Oro |
21:00 h. |
San Pablo Burgos vs FC Barcelona |
Liga LEB Oro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SÁBADO 25 MARZO |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
18:00 h. |
Unión Financiera Oviedo vs Melilla Bto. |
Liga LEB Oro |
18:00 h. |
A. Fragata Morón vs Carrefour El Bulevar |
Liga LEB Plata |
18:00 h. |
Xuven Cambados vs CB Tarragona |
Liga LEB Plata |
18:15 h. |
CB Prat vs RETAbet.es GBC |
Liga LEB Oro |
18:30 h. |
Zornotza ST vs T.Vicens L´Hospitalet |
Liga LEB Plata |
19:00 h. |
Pajariel Bembibre vs Perf. Avenida |
Liga Femenina 1 |
19:00 h. |
Spar CityLift Girona vs Cadí La Seu |
Liga Femenina 1 |
19:00 h. |
Campus Promete vs IDK Gipuzkoa |
Liga Femenina 1 |
19:00 h. |
Lointek Gernika vs Mann Filter |
Liga Femenina 1 |
19:00 h. |
CREF ¡Hola! vs StarCenter UniFerrol |
Liga Femenina 1 |
19:00 h. |
Quesos El Pastor vs CB Al-Qázeres |
Liga Femenina 1 |
19:00 h. |
Spar Gran Canaria vs Lacturale Araski |
Liga Femenina 1 |
19:00 h. |
Durán M. Ensino vs Universidad Oviedo |
Liga Femenina 2 |
19:30 h. |
CB Arxil vs Añares Rioja ISB |
Liga Femenina 2 |
20:00 h. |
Víctor Antuña ADBA vs Snatts Sant Adria |
Liga Femenina 2 |
21:00 h. |
Agustinos Leclerc vs Hispagan Gandía |
Liga LEB Plata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 26 MARZO |
Día |
Encuentro |
Competición |
12:00 h. |
Cáceres P.H. vs Sáenz-Horeca Araberri |
Liga LEB Oro |
12:15 h. |
HLA Lucentum vs Covirán Granada |
Liga LEB Plata |
12:15 h. |
Arcos Albacete vs KIA Sakimovil Navarra |
Liga LEB Plata |
12:30 h. |
Aquimisa Q. Zamorano vs Soliss Alcázar |
Liga LEB Plata |
16:30 h. |
Campus Promete vs Movistar Estudiantes |
Liga Femenina 2 |
18:00 h. |
Sammic ISB vs ULSA Valladolid |
Liga LEB Plata |
18:30 h. |
Magia Huesca vs TAU Castelló |
Liga LEB Oro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTES 28 MARZO |
Día |
Encuentro |
Competición |
20:45 h. |
Cafés Candelas vs Calzados Robusta |
Liga LEB Oro |