CLUB D. CARBAJOSA DE LA SAGRADA PZA. DE LA CONSTITUCION, 1 BJ 37188 Carbajosa de la Sagrada (Salamanca) 655300788 923361524 http://www.cdcarbajosa.com cdcarbajosabasket@gmail.com
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada Calle Villares S/N 37188 Carbajosa de la Sagrada (Salamanca) Sábado 18:00 NARANJA NARANJA BLANCA BLANCO
C.D.E. Albacete Basket SAN ANTONIO 30 BAJO 02001 Albacete (Albacete) 678680633 http://www.albacetebasket2012.com albacetebasket2012@gmail.com
PABELLÓN DEL PARQUE C/ Periodista del Campo Aguilar, s/n 02002 Albacete (Albacete) Sábado 19:30 VERDE-NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET CORNELLA RUBIO I ORS, 158 1º 08940 Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) 934740282 933773139 http://www.cbcornella.com/ secretaria.basquetcornella@gmail.com
PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT AVINGUDA BAIX LLOBREGAT S/N 08940 Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Sábado 18:15 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCA
CB MARBELLA AVDA. GRAL. LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZ 29603 Marbella (Málaga) 610713198 http://www.cbmarbella.com cbmarbella2012@gmail.com
POL.BELLO HORIZONTE "CARLOS CABEZAS" CAMINO CRISTO DE LOS MOLINOS, 25 29600 Marbella (Málaga) Sábado 18:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CIRCULO BALONCESTO Y CONOCIMIENTO C/ MARCO POLO 51 33211 Gijón (Asturias) 678728933 https://www.circulogijon.es/ administracion@circulogijon.es
PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUÁREZ Paseo Dr. Fleming, 929 33203 Gijón (Asturias) Sábado 20:00 NEGRA NEGRO AMARILLA AMARILLO
CLUB BALONCESTO CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA C/PARAISIN, 11-2ºC 24403 Ponferrada (León) 670690761 987401321 http://www.ciudaddeponferrada.com directordeportivo@ciudaddeponferrada.com
PAB.MUN.DEPORTES LYDIA VALENTÍN AVDA. JOSE LUIS SAEZ,S/N 24404 Ponferrada (León) Sábado 18:30 AZUL/BLANCA (RAYADA) AZUL VERDE VERDE
CB MORON C/ La Carrera 21 41530 Morón de la Frontera (Sevilla) 607198934 http://www.clubbaloncestomoron.com/ cbmoron@gmail.com
PABELLÓN ALAMEDA AV. ALAMEDA SN 41530 Morón de la Frontera (Sevilla) Sábado 18:00 VERDE/NARANJA VERDE/NARANJA BLANCA/NARANJA BLANCO/NARANJA
CD UDEA ALGECIRAS C/ Susana Marcos S/N Pabellon "Ciudad de Algeciras 11204 Algeciras (Cádiz) 610477712 956634876 http://www.udeaalgeciras.es udeaalgeciras@gmail.com
Pabellón Dr. Juan Carlos Mateo Algeciras C/ Susana Marcos S/N Pabellon Dr. Juan Carlos Mate 11204 Algeciras (Cádiz) Sábado 19:00 AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCA Y ROJA AZUL
BALONCESTO C.P. LA RODA TOMAS PRIETO Nº 35 02630 Roda, La (Albacete) 606839166 967441188 http://www.baloncestocplaroda.com baloncestocp@laroda.es
JUAN JOSE LOZANO JAREÑO LA LUZ, S/N 02630 Roda, La (Albacete) Sábado 19:00 VERDE VERDE BLANCA BLANCO
C.B. Villarrobledo Calle Cueva de Montesinos, 8 02600 Villarrobledo (Albacete) 627965704 http://www.cbvillarrobledo.es jlmelerocastillo@gmail.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DEL BARRIO DE LOS PINTORES Plaza Pintor Garcia Calero, s/n 02600 Villarrobledo (Albacete) Sábado 19:30 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
BASKET NAVARRA CLUB C/ TAJONAR, S/N 31006 Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra) 649656254 948231633 http://www.basketnavarraclub.com/ basketnavarraclub@basketnavarraclub.com
POLIDEPORTIVO ARROSADIA C/ TAJONAR S/N 31006 Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra) Sábado 20:00 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
BASKET CARTAGENA PASEO ALFONSO XXIII 34, 5ºA 30204 Cartagena (Murcia) 629640233 868098282 futbolclubcartagena.com secretario@cbcartagena.com
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE CARTAGENA AVDA. DEL CANTÓN 30205 Cartagena (Murcia) Domingo 12:00 NEGRA BLANCO ROJA ROJO
C.D. ESTELA C/ Ruiz Zorrilla 15 bajo(Fisiosport) 39009 Santander (Cantabria) 609342264 942050271 http://www.cdestela.com info@cdestela.com
PABELLÓN VICENTE TRUEBA AVDA. DE LA CONSTITUCIÓN, 8 39300 Torrelavega (Cantabria) Sábado 18:30 VERDE VERDE ROJA ROJO
C.B.GRAN CANARIA CLARET S.A.D. C/ CORDOBA Nº 31 A 35016 Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las (Las Palmas) 615205809 928331704 Nº Reg. Ent. Deptivas 1793-936/93D categoriasdeformacion@cbgrancanaria.net
PABELLON INSULAR VEGA DE SAN JOSE C/ CORDOBA Nº 31-A 35016 Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las (Las Palmas) Sábado 19:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
C. ORENSE BALONCESTO S.A.D. PAZO PACO PAZ-FINCA SEVILLA, S/N 32005 Ourense (Ourense) 988100001 988254169 http://www.clubourensebaloncesto.com/ info@clubourensebaloncesto.com
PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ FINCA SEVILLA, S/N 32005 Ourense (Ourense) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL/AMARILLO BLANCA BLANCO/ROJO
CLUB BÀSQUET MENORCA Bintaufa 18 07702 Mahón (Illes Balears) 971351525 http://www.basquetmenorca.com/ junta@basquetmenorca.com
Pavelló Menorca Camí de Bintaufa, 18 07702 Mahón (Illes Balears) Sábado 20:00 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
C.B. ENRIQUE SOLER CTRA. ALFONSO XIII, S/N 52005 Melilla (Melilla) 952677560 952675153 clubdeportivo@telefonica.net
PABELLON GUILLERMO GARCIA PEZZI C/ AZUCENA, 17 52006 Melilla (Melilla) Sábado 20:00 AZUL AZUL NARANJA NARANJA
C.B. BENICARLO avenida mendez nuñez 42 12580 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) 658894744 964467398 http://www.cbbenicarlo.com basquetbenicarlo@hotmail.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE BENICARLO C/ANDALUCÍA S/N 12580 Benicarló (Castellón) Domingo 18:00 ROJA ROJO NEGRA NEGRO
REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) 653821681 http://www.realcanoe.es/deportes/baloncesto/ seccionbaloncesto@realcanoe.es
2028-2028-REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) Sábado 19:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
CLUB BASQUET MOLLET AVDA. CALDES, S/N 08100 Mollet del Vallès (Barcelona) 935703013 http://www.cbmollet.com administracio@cbmollet.com
Pabellón Municipal Plana Lledó Avinguda Caldes, 1 ( Pabellón Municipal de Plana L 08100 Mollet del Vallès (Barcelona) Sábado 19:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
C.B. CLAVIJO AVDA. MONCALVILLO, 2 - PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES 26007 Logroño (La Rioja) 941585666 941585364 http://www.cbclavijo.com/ cbclavijo@cbclavijo.com
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja Avda. Mocalvillo,2 26007 Logroño (La Rioja) Domingo 19:00 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
C.B. ALGINET C/ RONDA HIGINIO NOJA S/N POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 46230 Alginet (Valencia) 677067576 http://www.cbalginet.org cbalginet@gmail.com
PAB MUNI ALGINET Ronda d'Algemesi, final izq. 46230 Alginet (Valencia) Domingo 18:30 AZUL/AMARILLO AZUL CLARO BLANCA AZUL OSCURO
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT ANTONI C/ LAS GARDENIAS Nº12 SES PAISSES 07820 Sant Antoni de Portmany (Illes Balears) 67835681 http://www.basquetsantantoni.org gestion@basquetsantantoni.org
Polideportivo Sa Pedrera Carretera Cas Ramons SN 07820 Sant Antoni de Portmany (Illes Balears) Sábado 19:30 NEGRA NEGRO TURQUESA TURQUESA
CLUB BALONCESTO TIZONA S.A.D. C/CASCAJERA, S/N 09007 Burgos (Burgos) 947245076 http://www.cbtizona.es jmnaveira@hotmail.com
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EL PLANTIO C/ CASCAJERA, S/N 09007 Burgos (Burgos) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL NARANJA NARANJA
VALENCIA B.C. AVDA HERMANOS MARISTAS, S/N§ 46013 Valencia (Valencia) 963957084 963956801 http://www.valenciabasket.com jrojo@alqueriadelbasket.com
L'ALQUERÍA DEL BASKET C/ BOMBER RAMÓN DUART, S/N 46013 Valencia (Valencia) Sábado 17:30 NARANJA NARANJA AZUL AZUL
CLUB BALONCESTO ZAMORA C/OBISPO ACUÑA - CASA DEL DEPORTE LOCAL 24 49017 Zamora (Zamora) 670414041 980533882 http://www.cbzamora.com cbzamora@hotmail.com
PABELLON ANGEL NIETO C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N 49007 Zamora (Zamora) Sábado 19:00 BLANCA BLANCO ROJA ROJO
ZENTRO C.B. . 28016 Madrid (Madrid) 626537492 http://www.cbzentro.com fernandor07@hotmail.com
1097-1097-ANTONIO DIAZ MIGUEL, PDVO. MPAL. JOAQUIN DICENTA, 1 28029 Madrid (Madrid) Sábado 20:30 GRANATE GRANATE BLANCA BLANCO
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI IXERBEKOA, S/N 48340 Amorebieta-Echano (Vizcaya) 946733614 946733614 http://www.zornotzast.eus marketing@zornotzast.eu
POL.LARREA BARRIO LARREA S/N 48340 Amorebieta-Echano (Vizcaya) Sábado 18:30 VERDE VERDE BLANCO BLANCO