C.B. MORÓN ALHAMBRA Nº5 41530 Morón de la Frontera (Sevilla) 607198934 955850516 cbmoron@gmail.com
PABELLON ALAMEDA AVD. ALAMEDA, S/N 41530 Morón de la Frontera (Sevilla) Sábado 18:00 NEGRA NEGRO GRIS PLATA GRIS PLATA
CLUB BALONCESTO AGUSTINOS ERAS AV, AGUSTINOS, 12 24010 León (León) 635589291 987802349 www.agustinoseras.com agustinoseras@gmail.com
PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES DE LEÓN AVDA. SAENZ DE MEIRA S/N 24009 León (León) Sábado 21:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BALONCESTO ZAMORA C/OBISPO ACUÑA - CASA DEL DEPORTE LOCAL 24 49017 Zamora (Zamora) 670414041 980533882 WEB cbzamora@hotmail.com
PABELLON ANGEL NIETO C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N 49007 Zamora (Zamora) Sábado 20:30 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
C.D.E. ALBACETE BASKET C/ ARQUITECTO VANDELVIRA, Nº 14- ENTREPLANTA B 02003 Albacete (Albacete) 678616060 967520117 www.albacetebasket2012.com albacetebasket2012@gmail.com
PABELLÓN DEL PARQUE C/ Periodista del Campo Aguilar, s/n 02002 Albacete (Albacete) Domingo 12:15 VERDE-NEGRA VERDE-NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
BASKET NAVARRA CLUB DOCTOR LOPEZ SANZ, 2-BAJO 31011 Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra) 638061450 948231633 http://www.basketnavarraclub.com/ basketnavarraclub@basketnavarraclub.com
POLIDEPORTIVO UPNA CARRETERA TAJONAR S/N 31006 Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra) Viernes 20:30 ROJA ROJO NEGRA NEGRO
CLUB BASQUET TARRAGONA Smith, 39, baixos 43005 Tarragona (Tarragona) 977237558 977249736 http://www.cbtarragona.cat/ cbt.gerencia@gmail.com
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA RUFA, S/N 43005 Tarragona (Tarragona) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
XUVENTUDE B. CAMBADOS O POMBAL, S/N 36630 Cambados (Pontevedra) 639707198 986526095 www.xuven.com xuven.cambados78@gmail.com
PAB. MUNICIPAL O POMBAL O POMBAL S/N 36630 Cambados (Pontevedra) Sábado 18:00 AMARILLA AMARILLO NEGRA NEGRO
CLUB DEPORTIVO OBILA CLUB DE BASKET OBILA CENTER C/SAN PEDRO BAUTISTA,S/N 05005 Ávila (Ávila) 920257171 920257171 http://www.obila.com/ obilacenter@gmail.com
C.U.MULTIPLES CARLOS SASTRE C/ OBILA, S/N 05002 Ávila (Ávila) Sábado 19:00 VERDE PISTACHO VERDE PISTACHO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO
CLUB BALONCESTO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID Casa del Deporte. Avda. Vicente Mortés, 35 47014 Valladolid (Valladolid) 687451381 www.cbcvalladolid.es jcasado@cbcvalladolid.es
Pol. Pisuerga Plaza México s/n 47008 Valladolid (Valladolid) Viernes 20:45 CARMESÍ CARMESÍ NEGRA NEGRO
FUNDACION CB GRANADA c/otura, S/N (pabellon veleta) 18016 Granada (Granada) 958121628 958810756 www.fundacioncbgranada.es gerencia@fundacioncbgranada.es
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N 18007 Granada (Granada) Sábado 18:30 ROJO ROJO GRIS GRIS
UNITS PEL BASQUET C/ CARMESINA, 3-1º 46701 Gandía (Valencia) 665681156 960616466 www.basquetgandia.com upbasquet@gmail.com
PAB MUNI GANDIA AVDA. DELS ESPORTS, 4 46701 Gandía (Valencia) Sábado 19:30 NEGRA/MORADA NEGRO/MORADO BLANCA/MORADA BLANCO/MORADO
FUNDACIÓN LUCENTUM BALONCESTO ALIC C/ Foguerer Gilabert Davó, s/n.- ( Pabellón Pedro 03005 Alicante/Alacant (Alicante) 965240094 http://www.fundacionlucentum.com directiva@fundacionlucentum.com
PABELLÓN PEDRO FERRÁNDIZ CALLE FOGUERER GILABERT DAVO 03005 Alicante/Alacant (Alicante) Domingo 12:15 BLANCA BLANCO NEGRA NEGRO
IRAURGI S.B. ILDEFONSO GURRUTXA, 10 BAJO 20730 Azpeitia (Guipúzcoa) 675707010 943080416 http://www.iraurgisb.eus isb@isb.eus
POL. MUNICIPAL DE AZPEITIA BARRIO LANDETA S/N 20730 Azpeitia (Guipúzcoa) Domingo 18:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO ALCÁZAR BASKET C/ RONDILLA CRUZ VERDE, 48 13600 Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real) 699917700 secretaria@alcazarbasket.com
Pabellón Antonio Díaz Miguel Avda. del Deporte, S/N 13600 Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real) Sábado 19:00 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET LHOSPITALET Sant Pio X, s/n 08901 Hospitalet de Llobregat, L' (Barcelona) 933375672 http://www.cbhospitalet.cat cbh@cbhospitalet.cat
NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE C/ RIERA DE L'ESCORXADOR, 15 08901 Hospitalet de Llobregat, L' (Barcelona) Domingo 12:45 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI IXERBEKOA, S/N 48340 Amorebieta-Echano (Vizcaya) 946733614 946733614 marketing@zornotzast.eu
POL.LARREA BARRIO LARREA S/N 48340 Amorebieta-Echano (Vizcaya) Sábado 18:30 VERDE VERDE BLANCO BLANCO