C.D.E. ALBACETE BASKET SAN ANTONIO 30 BAJO 02001 Albacete (Albacete) 678680633 www.albacetebasket2012.com albacetebasket2012@gmail.com
PABELLÓN DEL PARQUE C/ Periodista del Campo Aguilar, s/n 02002 Albacete (Albacete) Sábado 19:30 VERDE-NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB D. CARBAJOSA DE LA SAGRADA PZA. DE LA CONSTITUCION, 1 BJ 37188 Carbajosa de la Sagrada (Salamanca) 655300788 923361524 www.cdcarbajosa.com cdcarbajosabasket@gmail.com
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada Calle Villares S/N 37188 Carbajosa de la Sagrada (Salamanca) Sábado 18:00 NARANJA NARANJA BLANCA BLANCO
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA Avda. Aristides Maillol, s/n 08028 Barcelona (Barcelona) 934963714 934967612 www.fcbarcelona.cat seccio.basquet@fcbarcelona.cat
CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N 08970 Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona) Sábado 20:45 AZULGRANA AZUL ROSA ROSA
BASKET NAVARRA CLUB DOCTOR LOPEZ SANZ, 2-BAJO 31011 Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra) 638061450 948231633 http://www.basketnavarraclub.com/ basketnavarraclub@basketnavarraclub.com
POLIDEPORTIVO ARROSADIA CARRETERA TAJONAR S/N 31006 Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra) Sábado 20:00 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
CB MORON ALAMBRA Nº5 41530 Morón de la Frontera (Sevilla) 607198934 955850516 http://www.clubbaloncestomoron.com/ cbmoron@gmail.com
PABELLON ALAMEDA AVD. ALAMEDA, S/N 41530 Morón de la Frontera (Sevilla) Sábado 18:00 NARANJA NARANJA VERDE VERDE
CLUB BASQUET PRAT Av. Del Pare Andreu de Palma, 9Complex Esportiu Mp 08820 Prat de Llobregat, El (Barcelona) 934782269 934782269 http://www.cbprat.cat cbprat@cbprat.cat
PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH) AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 08820 Prat de Llobregat, El (Barcelona) Sábado 18:15 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
CLUB BALONCESTO CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA C/PARAISIN, 11-2ºC 24403 Ponferrada (León) 987401321 987401321 www.ciudaddeponferrada.com directordeportivo@ciudaddeponferrada.com
PAB.MUN.DEPORTES LYDIA VALENTÍN AVDA. JOSE LUIS SAEZ,S/N 24404 Ponferrada (León) Sábado 18:30 AZUL/BLANCA BLANCO VERDE VERDE
CLUB BASQUET CORNELLA RUBIO I ORS, 158 1º 08940 Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) 934740282 933773139 http://www.cbcornella.com/ secretaria.basquetcornella@gmail.com
PARC ESPORTIU LLOBREGAT AVDA. BAIX LLOBREGAT, S/N 08940 Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Sábado 18:15 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CB MARBELLA AVDA. GRAL. LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZ 29603 Marbella (Málaga) 610713198 www.cbmarbella.com cbmarbella2012@gmail.com
POL.BELLO HORIZONTE "CARLOS CABEZAS" CAMINO CRISTO DE LOS MOLINOS, 25 29600 Marbella (Málaga) Sábado 20:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CIRCULO BALONCESTO Y CONOCIMIENTO C/ MARCO POLO 51 33211 Gijón (Asturias) 652869784 https://www.circulogijon.es/ administracion@circulogijon.es
PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUÁREZ Paseo Dr. Fleming, 929 33203 Gijón (Asturias) Sábado 20:00 NEGRA NEGRO ROJA ROJO
CLUB BASQUET PARDINYES Sant Pere Claver, 1 25004 Lleida (Lleida) 637437465 CBPARDINYES.COM cbpardinyes@hotmail.com
PAVELLO BARRIS NORD AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA 113-115 25005 Lleida (Lleida) Sábado 18:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
C.B. Villarrobledo Calle Cueva de Montesinos, 8 02600 Villarrobledo (Albacete) 627965704 www.cbvillarrobledo.es jlmelerocastillo@gmail.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DEL BARRIO DE LOS PINTORES Plaza Pintor Garcia Calero, s/n 02600 Villarrobledo (Albacete) Sábado 19:30 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO UDEA BALONCESTO C/ Susana Marcos S/N Pabellon "Ciudad de Algeciras 11204 Algeciras (Cádiz) 610477712 956634876 www.udeaalgeciras.es udeaalgeciras@gmail.com
Pabellón Dr. Juan Carlos Mateo Algeciras C/ Susana Marcos S/N Pabellon Dr. Juan Carlos Mate 11204 Algeciras (Cádiz) Sábado 19:00 AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCA BLANCO
BALONCESTO C.P. LA RODA TOMAS PRIETO Nº 35 02630 Roda, La (Albacete) 606839166 967441188 www.baloncestocplaroda.com baloncestocp@laroda.es
JUAN JOSE LOZANO JAREÑO LA LUZ, S/N 02630 Roda, La (Albacete) Sábado 19:00 VERDE VERDE BLANCA BLANCO
C.B.GRAN CANARIA-CLARET S.A.D. C/ CORDOBA Nº 31 A 35016 Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las (Las Palmas) 615205809 928331704 Nº Reg. Ent. Deptivas 1793-936/93D categoriasdeformacion@cbgrancanaria.net
PABELLON INSULAR VEGA DE SAN JOSE C/ CORDOBA Nº 31-A 35016 Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las (Las Palmas) Sábado 19:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
C.D. ESTELA C/ Castilla Nº 77 - Bajo 39009 Santander (Cantabria) 695340075 0 www.cdestela.com alejandro.gonzalez@cdestela.com
PABELLÓN VICENTE TRUEBA AVDA. DE LA CONSTITUCIÓN, 8 39300 Torrelavega (Cantabria) Sábado 18:30 ROJA ROJO NEGRA NEGRO
CLUB BÀSQUET MENORCA Camí de Bintaufa, 18 07702 Mahón (Illes Balears) 620284847 http://www.basquetmenorca.com/ junta@basquetmenorca.com
Pavelló Menorca Camí de Bintaufa, 18 07702 Mahón (Illes Balears) Sábado 20:00 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
ASOC. CLUB JAIRIS C/ MAYOR , 153,3F 30820 Alcantarilla (Murcia) 630773004 968964953 http://www.jairis.com/ jairis@clubjairis.com
PABELLON FAUSTO VICENT CARRTERA DE MULA S/N 30820 Alcantarilla (Murcia) Domingo 18:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET TARRAGONA C/ JOSEP CATALA RUFA S/N (PAV. DEL SERRALLO) 43005 Tarragona (Tarragona) 977237558 977249736 http://www.cbtarragona.cat/ cbt.gerencia@gmail.com
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA RUFA, S/N 43005 Tarragona (Tarragona) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL ROSA ROSA
CLUB BALONCESTO ZAMORA C/OBISPO ACUÑA - CASA DEL DEPORTE LOCAL 24 49017 Zamora (Zamora) 670414041 980533882 www.cbzamora.com cbzamora@hotmail.com
PABELLON ANGEL NIETO C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N 49007 Zamora (Zamora) Sábado 19:00 BLANCA BLANCO ROJA ROJO
IRAURGI S.B. POLIDEPORTIVO AZPEITIA-BARRIO LANDETA S/N 20730 Azpeitia (Guipúzcoa) 675707010 http://www.isb.eus isb@isb.eus
POL. MUNICIPAL DE AZPEITIA BARRIO LANDETA S/N 20730 Azpeitia (Guipúzcoa) Domingo 18:00 NEGRA NEGRO NARANJA NARANJA
C.B. ENRIQUE SOLER CTRA. ALFONSO XIII, S/N 52005 Melilla (Melilla) 952677560 952675153 clubdeportivo@telefonica.net
PABELLON GUILLERMO GARCIA PEZZI C/ AZUCENA, 17 52006 Melilla (Melilla) Sábado 20:00 AZUL AZUL NARANJA NARANJA
C.B. BENICARLO avenida mendez nuñez 42 12580 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) 658894744 964467398 www.cbbenicarlo.com antenas@besalduch.es
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE BENICARLO C/ANDALUCÍA S/N 12580 Benicarló (Castellón) Domingo 18:00 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
BALONCESTO ALCOBENDAS FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 28108 Alcobendas (Madrid) 651983052 916614860 http://www.cbalcobendas.org/ administracion@cbalcobendas.org
1532-1532-1532-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 28100 Alcobendas (Madrid) Sábado 19:30 GRANATE/DORADA GRANATE/DORADO DORADA/GRANATE DORADO/GRANATE
C.B. CLAVIJO AVDA. MONCALVILLO, 2 - PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES 26007 Logroño (La Rioja) 941585666 941585364 http://www.cbclavijo.com/ cbclavijo@cbclavijo.com
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja Avda. Mocalvillo,2 26007 Logroño (La Rioja) Domingo 19:00 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
CLUB BASQUET LHOSPITALET C/ RIERA DE L'ESCORXADOR, 15 08901 Hospitalet de Llobregat, L' (Barcelona) 933375672 www.cbhospitalet.cat cbh@cbhospitalet.cat
NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE RIERA ESCORXADOR, 15 08901 Hospitalet de Llobregat, L' (Barcelona) Sábado 20:00 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
ZENTRO C.B. . 28016 Madrid (Madrid) 626537492 www.cbzentro.com fernandor07@hotmail.com
1097-1097-1097-ANTONIO DIAZ MIGUEL, PDVO. MPAL. JOAQUIN DICENTA, 1 28029 Madrid (Madrid) Sábado 20:30 GRANATE GRANATE GRIS CLARO GRIS CLARO
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI IXERBEKOA, S/N 48340 Amorebieta-Echano (Vizcaya) 946733614 946733614 www.zornotzast.eus marketing@zornotzast.eu
POL.LARREA BARRIO LARREA S/N 48340 Amorebieta-Echano (Vizcaya) Sábado 18:30 VERDE VERDE BLANCO BLANCO